Loading...

🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD]

loading player ...
🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon


🔴 Baby Shark | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Banana Cartoon


Subscribe to watch our new videos every week!
http://babycutest.com/channels-hd/UC02z...

A new compilation video, including one of our most recent Nursery Rhymes songs, "Baby Shark"!




Helping Song | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs

Watch our favorite song by clicking a title below:




0:01 Johny Johny Yes Papa
1:17 Baby Shark
3:00 Teddy Bear
3:55 Happy Birthday
5:30 The Muffin Man
7:30 I'm A Little Teapot
8:50 Twinkle Twinkle Little Star
11:20 The Wheels On The Bus
13:34 Ten In The Bed
16:55 If You Are Happy And You Know
18:53 Five Little Ducks
20:40 If You Are Happy And You Know
22:42 The Family Finger Song
24:57 The ABC Song
26:50 Five Little Monkeys
28:55 If You Are Happy And You Know
31:21 How Many Finger
34:20 The Incy Wincy Spider
36:48 Ten In The Bed
39:47 If You Are Happy And You Know
42:11 The ABC Song
44:10 Five Little Monkeys
46:31 The Wheels On The Bus
48:39 Ten In The Bed
52:07 If You Are Happy And You Know
54:36 The ABC Song

Nap Time Song | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Beach Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
Field Day Song | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Funny Face Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
My Big Brother Song | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Music Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
My Dog Song (Bingo) | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Follow the Leader Game + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
Beach Song | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
My Daddy Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
Funny Face Song | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Yes Yes Save the Earth Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
Music Song | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs
Apples and Bananas 2 + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
John Jacob Jingleheimer Schmidt | CoCoMelon Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs



Watch our playlist: http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bRI77V...

Baby Shark Lyrics:

Baby shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Baby shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Baby shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Baby shark!

Mommy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Mommy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Mommy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Mommy shark!

Daddy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Daddy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Daddy shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Daddy shark!

Grandma shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandma shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandma shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandma shark!

Baby Shark and 18+ songs | Compilation | Word Play |


Grandpa shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandpa shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandpa shark, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Grandpa shark!

Let’s go hunt, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Let’s go hunt, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Let’s go hunt, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Let’s go hunt!

Run away, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Run away, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Run away, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Run away!

Safe at last, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Safe at last, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Safe at last, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
Safe at last!

It’s the end, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
It’s the end, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
It’s the end, doo doo doo doo doo doo.
It’s the end!

More videos from banana cartoon :-


Baby Shark , The Wheels on the Bus , Johny Johny Yes Papa , Twinkle Twinkle Little Star , ABC Songs http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bh_iZD...

Happy Birthday Song | Kids Party Songs & Nursery Rhymes | Best Birthday Wishes & Songs Collections http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bqSvJ9...

Baby shark, Wheels on the Bus, Johny Johny Yes Papa, ABC Songs, Happy Birthday Song, finger family song, Twinkle Twinkle Little Star, Teddy Bear, baby shark song, Nursery Rhymes, children songs, baby songs, kid songs, kindergarten songs, toddler songs, kids song, education, children learning, sing-along songs, kids video songs, videos for babies, songs for babies, babies songs, babies videos, abc, alphabet, children's story, ABCkidTV, best nursery rhymes, best kids songs,
Nursery rhymes in English, canciones en inglés para niños, Comptines en anglais, Lagu-lagu anak berbahasa Inggeris, Musik Untuk Anak, barnvisorna på engelska, Músicas em inglês para crianças, Gyerekzene, Kinderlieder in Englisch, 英文兒歌, Písničky v angličtině, أناشيد أطفال باللغة الإنجليزية, अंग्रेजी में नर्सरी कविताएं, Barnerim på engelsk, Canzoni per bambini in inglese, Engelse kinderliedjes, Piosenki dla dzieci po angielsku, เพลงภาษาอังกฤษสำหรับเด็ก

Thank you for watching and if you love this Video
Don't forget to SUBSCRIBE, LIKE, COMMENT and SHARE

Copyrights Reserved To Viola TV Animation Studio
1280 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], 720 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], Baby shark 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], Wheels on the Bus 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], Finger Family song 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], kids videos 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], babies songs 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], songs for babies 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], best nursery rhymes 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], children learning 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], cocomelon 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], baby songs 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], finger family 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], videos for babies 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], ABCkidTV 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], kindergarten songs 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], Nursery Rhymes 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], kid songs 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], best kids songs 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], toddler songs 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], daddy finger 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], mommy finger 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], kids song 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], education 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], babies videos 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], sing-along songs 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], cocomelons 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], banana cartoons 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], banana 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], cartoon 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], dave and ava 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], shark song 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD], Baby Shark doo doo doo doo 🔴 Baby Shark , Wheels on the Bus , Happy Birthday Song, Johny Johny Yes Papa - Banana Cartoon [HD],
Channel: Banana Cartoon 3D Nursery Rhymes Baby \u0026 Kids Songs
Loading...

Related videos

Pop The Bubbles | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs31:00Pop The Bubbles | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple SongsBaby Shark Submarine + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon33:11Baby Shark Submarine + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonNo No Touch Hot Water | Play Safe Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Super JoJo22:04No No Touch Hot Water | Play Safe Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Super JoJoRain Rain Go Away Song + more | 동요와 아이 노래 | 어린이 교육20:37Rain Rain Go Away Song + more | 동요와 아이 노래 | 어린이 교육Hi Baby Shark, Let’s Do the Baby Shark Dance! Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel25:36Hi Baby Shark, Let’s Do the Baby Shark Dance! Nursery Rhymes by Little AngelRyan Learning Colors for Toddlers with 1 hours color Video for Children!!!1:00:52Ryan Learning Colors for Toddlers with 1 hours color Video for Children!!!Sea Animal Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon34:15Sea Animal Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonBaby Kitten's Hair Salon Pretend Play | Baby Kitten Family | Kids Safety Tips | Kids Song | BabyBus22:15Baby Kitten's Hair Salon Pretend Play | Baby Kitten Family | Kids Safety Tips | Kids Song | BabyBusDoctor is Here to Help | Boo Boo Song | Little Angel Kids Songs &Nursery Rhymes21:49Doctor is Here to Help | Boo Boo Song | Little Angel Kids Songs &Nursery RhymesOne, Two, Buckle My Shoe - The Best Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids59:04One, Two, Buckle My Shoe - The Best Songs for Children | LooLoo KidsBeach Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon34:09Beach Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonNumbers Song | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon38:38Numbers Song | + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonBaby Shark Dance | Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel45:44Baby Shark Dance | Nursery Rhymes by Little AngelClean Up Toys Song | Tidy Up Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs -Super JoJo25:55Clean Up Toys Song | Tidy Up Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs -Super JoJoJannie really became a Wonder Woman ??? | 동요와 아이 노래 | 어린이 교육10:34Jannie really became a Wonder Woman ??? | 동요와 아이 노래 | 어린이 교육London Bridge is Falling Down | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Banana Cartoon [HD]9:12:51London Bridge is Falling Down | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Banana Cartoon [HD]Learn Colors Balloons With Flying Slide Ball Pool In Yard | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ToyMonster1:00:10Learn Colors Balloons With Flying Slide Ball Pool In Yard | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - ToyMonsterBaby Shark Dance Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Super JoJo36:15Baby Shark Dance Song + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Super JoJoTen Little Duckies (A Number Song) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon31:58Ten Little Duckies (A Number Song) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonMasha and The Bear - Christmas with Masha. Winter episodes compilation new 201619:57Masha and The Bear - Christmas with Masha. Winter episodes compilation new 2016
Loading...