Loading...

Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

loading player ...
Player VIP Download MP4
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►http://babycutest.com/bd-member/LittleBa...
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bwwdqK...

LBB TV:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bfQTDp...

LBB and friends:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bJ3htU...

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_blX2Nv...

ABC song:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bezdzx...

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

"Ah look! Here's the Robot and Old Mac fitting the LBB buses with seat belts!"
"Well done Little Baby Bot and Old Mac!"

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The passengers strap their seat belts on
Seat belts on. Seat belts on
The passengers strap their seat belts on
All through the town

A little dog ran into the road
Into the road. Into the road
A little dog ran into the road
All through the town

The bus had to make an emergency stop
Emergency stop. Emergency stop
The bus had to make an emergency stop
All through the town

The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
The dog was fine. The dog was fine
The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
All through the town

Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
No one was hurt. No one was hurt
Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
All through the town

The wheels on the bus go round again
Round again. Round again
The wheels on the bus go round again
All through the town

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V15
2:14 10 Little Buses V2
3:57 Finger Family (Cat) V2
5:00 Wheels On The Bus V3
6:48 Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
7:56 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
9:36 Wheels On The Bus V13
11:31 Baby Shark Dance
13:12 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
15:21 Ride A Cockhorse To Banbury Cross
16:56 Things That Go Fast
18:21 100-1000 Song
20:17 Wheels On The Bus V10
22:10 Down By The Bay
23:50 4 Seasons Song
25:17 Wheels On The Bus V17
27:12 10 Little Buses V4
28:53 Rectangle Song
30:28 Ants Go Marching
32:09 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
33:43 Wheels On The Bus
35:33 Rain Rain Go Away
37:30 Incy Wincy V2
38:55 10 Little Buses
41:08 Wheels On The Bus V6

#wheelsonthebus #bussong #nurseryrhymes

Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs
Videos Category:
Loading...

Related videos

Little Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids1:11:14Little Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids🔴 Accidents Happen Song | Learn English | Nursery Rhymes | Little Baby Bum Live | Baby SongsLIVE🔴 Accidents Happen Song | Learn English | Nursery Rhymes | Little Baby Bum Live | Baby SongsFive Little Ducks | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids1:14:37Five Little Ducks | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for KidsLos autos Rainbow se deslizan y golpean pelotas, aprende los colores con mcqueen mack truck12:53Los autos Rainbow se deslizan y golpean pelotas, aprende los colores con mcqueen mack truck4 Colors Play Doh Ice Cream Cups LOL Under Wraps Surprise Toys PJ Masks Yowie Kinder Surprise Eggs13:224 Colors Play Doh Ice Cream Cups LOL Under Wraps Surprise Toys PJ Masks Yowie Kinder Surprise EggsIf You’re Happy and You Know It | Nursery Rhymes Collection and Baby Songs from Dave and Ava1:18:10If You’re Happy and You Know It | Nursery Rhymes Collection and Baby Songs from Dave and AvaLearn Shapes with Cars Mcqueen Assembly Hexagon Tyre, Learn Colors with Parking Vehilce for Kids20:39Learn Shapes with Cars Mcqueen Assembly Hexagon Tyre, Learn Colors with Parking Vehilce for KidsThe Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava1:35:29The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and AvaWheels On The Bus - Famous Nursery Rhymes for Children1:28:14Wheels On The Bus - Famous Nursery Rhymes for ChildrenBlippi at the Play Place and Learn Colors Compilation | Safe Educational Videos for Children1:04:37Blippi at the Play Place and Learn Colors Compilation | Safe Educational Videos for ChildrenWheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids54:13Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for KidsWheels on the Bus 2 | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon37:30Wheels on the Bus 2 | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonLearn ABC Alphabets With Street Vehicles For Kids - Learn A to Z With Construction Vehicles Toys29:41Learn ABC Alphabets With Street Vehicles For Kids - Learn A to Z With Construction Vehicles ToysWheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon32:56Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonThe Wheels On The Bus - Cool Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids1:06:11The Wheels On The Bus - Cool Songs for Children | LooLoo KidsItsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:24Itsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonParty on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus V17 + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum1:01:22Party on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus V17 + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby BumOne Little Finger | Cartoon Animation Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Children | Dave and Ava1:41:55One Little Finger | Cartoon Animation Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Children | Dave and AvaHappy Songs | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 58 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!58:09Happy Songs | Plus Lots More Nursery Rhymes | 58 Minutes Compilation from LittleBabyBum!Johny Johny Yes Papa - Great Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids55:19Johny Johny Yes Papa - Great Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids
Loading...