Loading...

Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

loading player ...
Player VIP Download MP4
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►http://babycutest.com/bd-member/LittleBa...
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bwwdqK...

LBB TV:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bfQTDp...

LBB and friends:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bJ3htU...

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_blX2Nv...

ABC song:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bezdzx...

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

"Ah look! Here's the Robot and Old Mac fitting the LBB buses with seat belts!"
"Well done Little Baby Bot and Old Mac!"

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The passengers strap their seat belts on
Seat belts on. Seat belts on
The passengers strap their seat belts on
All through the town

A little dog ran into the road
Into the road. Into the road
A little dog ran into the road
All through the town

The bus had to make an emergency stop
Emergency stop. Emergency stop
The bus had to make an emergency stop
All through the town

The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
The dog was fine. The dog was fine
The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
All through the town

Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
No one was hurt. No one was hurt
Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
All through the town

The wheels on the bus go round again
Round again. Round again
The wheels on the bus go round again
All through the town

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V15
2:14 10 Little Buses V2
3:57 Finger Family (Cat) V2
5:00 Wheels On The Bus V3
6:48 Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
7:56 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
9:36 Wheels On The Bus V13
11:31 Baby Shark Dance
13:12 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
15:21 Ride A Cockhorse To Banbury Cross
16:56 Things That Go Fast
18:21 100-1000 Song
20:17 Wheels On The Bus V10
22:10 Down By The Bay
23:50 4 Seasons Song
25:17 Wheels On The Bus V17
27:12 10 Little Buses V4
28:53 Rectangle Song
30:28 Ants Go Marching
32:09 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
33:43 Wheels On The Bus
35:33 Rain Rain Go Away
37:30 Incy Wincy V2
38:55 10 Little Buses
41:08 Wheels On The Bus V6

#wheelsonthebus #bussong #nurseryrhymes
1280 Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, 720 Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, Little baby bum Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoon Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids cartoon Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons for kids Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby bun Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kindergarten songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toddler songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, education Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children learning Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, alphabet song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, balloons Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc songs for children Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song nursery rhymes Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, five little ducks Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, lbb Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, videos for kids Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby shark Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes uk Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus original song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toy bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum,
Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs
Loading...

Related videos

Color Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon35:30Color Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes - CocomelonChristmas Songs for Kids | Christmas is Magic | Christmas Carols | Little Baby Bum | Kids CartoonsLIVEChristmas Songs for Kids | Christmas is Magic | Christmas Carols | Little Baby Bum | Kids CartoonsWheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)32:56Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Learn Shapes with Police Truck - Rectangle Tyres Assemby - Cartoon Animation for Children10:54Learn Shapes with Police Truck - Rectangle Tyres Assemby - Cartoon Animation for ChildrenSwimming Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - CoCoMelon31:38Swimming Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - CoCoMelonLos Animales De Granja Y Sus Crías Se Transforman En Animales Salvajes - Cats Colorful11:50Los Animales De Granja Y Sus Crías Se Transforman En Animales Salvajes - Cats ColorfulBath Song +More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs by Gaby and Alex33:10Bath Song +More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs by Gaby and AlexWheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies27:11Wheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for BabiesBaby Shark | Kids Song and Nursery Rhymes Sing and Dance | Animal Songs with Ryan ToysReview15:57Baby Shark | Kids Song and Nursery Rhymes Sing and Dance | Animal Songs with Ryan ToysReviewThe Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava1:35:29The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and AvaVehicle Songs | +More Classic Nursery Rhymes | Little Baby Bum55:26Vehicle Songs | +More Classic Nursery Rhymes | Little Baby BumChuChu TV Baby Shark - Good Habits and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes Collection46:12ChuChu TV Baby Shark - Good Habits and Many More Videos | Popular Nursery Rhymes CollectionWheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids54:13Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for KidsNo Monster Song | Monster Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum1:00:20No Monster Song | Monster Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby BumWheels On The Bus With Five Little Babies | Nursery Rhymes Compilation | Zool Babies Fun Songs50:47Wheels On The Bus With Five Little Babies | Nursery Rhymes Compilation | Zool Babies Fun SongsStuck in The Mud Song | Go Buster | BRAND NEW! | Baby Songs | +More Nursery Rhymes | Little Baby Bum41:17Stuck in The Mud Song | Go Buster | BRAND NEW! | Baby Songs | +More Nursery Rhymes | Little Baby BumHumpty Dumpty | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)35:36Humpty Dumpty | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)ChuChu TV Alphabet Animals Song with Animal Names & Animal Sounds | Nursery Rhymes for Kids1:17:20ChuChu TV Alphabet Animals Song with Animal Names & Animal Sounds | Nursery Rhymes for KidsDinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum40:23Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby BumAnimal Dance | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)33:33Animal Dance | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)
Loading...