Loading...

Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

loading player ...
Player VIP Download MP4
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►http://babycutest.com/bd-member/LittleBa...
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bwwdqK...

LBB TV:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bfQTDp...

LBB and friends:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bJ3htU...

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_blX2Nv...

ABC song:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bezdzx...

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

"Ah look! Here's the Robot and Old Mac fitting the LBB buses with seat belts!"
"Well done Little Baby Bot and Old Mac!"

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The passengers strap their seat belts on
Seat belts on. Seat belts on
The passengers strap their seat belts on
All through the town

A little dog ran into the road
Into the road. Into the road
A little dog ran into the road
All through the town

The bus had to make an emergency stop
Emergency stop. Emergency stop
The bus had to make an emergency stop
All through the town

The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
The dog was fine. The dog was fine
The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
All through the town

Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
No one was hurt. No one was hurt
Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
All through the town

The wheels on the bus go round again
Round again. Round again
The wheels on the bus go round again
All through the town

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V15
2:14 10 Little Buses V2
3:57 Finger Family (Cat) V2
5:00 Wheels On The Bus V3
6:48 Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
7:56 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
9:36 Wheels On The Bus V13
11:31 Baby Shark Dance
13:12 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
15:21 Ride A Cockhorse To Banbury Cross
16:56 Things That Go Fast
18:21 100-1000 Song
20:17 Wheels On The Bus V10
22:10 Down By The Bay
23:50 4 Seasons Song
25:17 Wheels On The Bus V17
27:12 10 Little Buses V4
28:53 Rectangle Song
30:28 Ants Go Marching
32:09 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
33:43 Wheels On The Bus
35:33 Rain Rain Go Away
37:30 Incy Wincy V2
38:55 10 Little Buses
41:08 Wheels On The Bus V6

#wheelsonthebus #bussong #nurseryrhymes
1280 Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, 720 Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, Little baby bum Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoon Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids cartoon Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons for kids Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby bun Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kindergarten songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toddler songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, education Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children learning Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, alphabet song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, balloons Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc songs for children Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song nursery rhymes Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, five little ducks Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, lbb Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, videos for kids Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby shark Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes uk Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus original song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toy bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum,
Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs
Loading...

Related videos

Wheels on the Bus 2 | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon37:30Wheels on the Bus 2 | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonIt's Bath Time | +More Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Little Baby BumLIVEIt's Bath Time | +More Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Little Baby BumLearn colors with cars for Children Balls Education track parking vehicle10:05Learn colors with cars for Children Balls Education track parking vehicleАвтобусы весело катаются и заезжают на прицеп | Цветные Машинки | Перец Детское ТВ17:19Автобусы весело катаются и заезжают на прицеп | Цветные Машинки | Перец Детское ТВ4 Color Kinetic Sand in Ice Cream Cups | Surprise Toys Coles Little Shop Yowie Surprise Eggs13:214 Color Kinetic Sand in Ice Cream Cups | Surprise Toys Coles Little Shop Yowie Surprise EggsLearn Shapes with Police Mack Truck putting Wooden Slots - Monster Police Cartoon55:47Learn Shapes with Police Mack Truck putting Wooden Slots - Monster Police Cartoon🎪If You’re Happy and You Know It + More Baby Songs by Dave and Ava🎪31:54🎪If You’re Happy and You Know It + More Baby Songs by Dave and Ava🎪10 Little Baby Feet + More! | Little Baby Boogie | LBB | Nursery Rhymes For Babies58:4610 Little Baby Feet + More! | Little Baby Boogie | LBB | Nursery Rhymes For BabiesLearn Shapes with Police Truck - Rectangle Tyres Assemby - Cartoon Animation10:54Learn Shapes with Police Truck - Rectangle Tyres Assemby - Cartoon AnimationWheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies27:11Wheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for BabiesCarwash Song! | Go Buster | +More Vehicle Songs | Little Baby Bum31:21Carwash Song! | Go Buster | +More Vehicle Songs | Little Baby BumAre You Sleeping? & Many More Baby Songs & 3D Nursery Rhymes by ChuChu TV – LIVE StreamLIVEAre You Sleeping? & Many More Baby Songs & 3D Nursery Rhymes by ChuChu TV – LIVE StreamWheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | Infobells41:03Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | InfobellsWheels On The Bus Nursery Rhymes 3D Rhymes Kids Songs Baby Rhyme16:27Wheels On The Bus Nursery Rhymes 3D Rhymes Kids Songs Baby RhymeMickey Mouse Clubhouse Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes and Kids Song | Binggo Kids Tv12:09Mickey Mouse Clubhouse Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes and Kids Song | Binggo Kids TvMighty Machines Construction Song Part 3 | Plus Other Top Nursery Rhymes Compilation50:12Mighty Machines Construction Song Part 3 | Plus Other Top Nursery Rhymes CompilationWheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon32:56Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonColor Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:30Color Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonWheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids54:13Wheels On The Bus | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Little Baby Bum | Videos for Kids"No No" Play Safe Song | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon39:13"No No" Play Safe Song | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
Loading...