Loading...

Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

Player VIP Download MP4
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►http://babycutest.com/bd-member/LittleBa...
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bwwdqK...

LBB TV:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bfQTDp...

LBB and friends:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bJ3htU...

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_blX2Nv...

ABC song:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bezdzx...

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

"Ah look! Here's the Robot and Old Mac fitting the LBB buses with seat belts!"
"Well done Little Baby Bot and Old Mac!"

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The passengers strap their seat belts on
Seat belts on. Seat belts on
The passengers strap their seat belts on
All through the town

A little dog ran into the road
Into the road. Into the road
A little dog ran into the road
All through the town

The bus had to make an emergency stop
Emergency stop. Emergency stop
The bus had to make an emergency stop
All through the town

The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
The dog was fine. The dog was fine
The bus stopped in time so the dog was fine
All through the town

Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
No one was hurt. No one was hurt
Thanks to the seat belts no one was hurt
All through the town

The wheels on the bus go round again
Round again. Round again
The wheels on the bus go round again
All through the town

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V15
2:14 10 Little Buses V2
3:57 Finger Family (Cat) V2
5:00 Wheels On The Bus V3
6:48 Johnny Johnny Yes Papa
7:56 5 Little Ducks On A Bus!
9:36 Wheels On The Bus V13
11:31 Baby Shark Dance
13:12 Wheels (Babies On The Bus) V18
15:21 Ride A Cockhorse To Banbury Cross
16:56 Things That Go Fast
18:21 100-1000 Song
20:17 Wheels On The Bus V10
22:10 Down By The Bay
23:50 4 Seasons Song
25:17 Wheels On The Bus V17
27:12 10 Little Buses V4
28:53 Rectangle Song
30:28 Ants Go Marching
32:09 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
33:43 Wheels On The Bus
35:33 Rain Rain Go Away
37:30 Incy Wincy V2
38:55 10 Little Buses
41:08 Wheels On The Bus V6

#wheelsonthebus #bussong #nurseryrhymes
1280 Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, 720 Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, Little baby bum Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoon Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids cartoon Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons for kids Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby bun Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kindergarten songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toddler songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, education Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children learning Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, alphabet song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, balloons Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc songs for children Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song nursery rhymes Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, five little ducks Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, lbb Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, videos for kids Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby shark Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes uk Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery songs Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus original song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus song Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toy bus Wheels on The Bus Original | Bus Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum,
Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs
Loading...

Related videos

Itsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)35:24Itsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Halloween Special - Halloween Songs For Kids | Little Baby Bum LIVE | Nursery Rhymes & Kids SongsLIVEHalloween Special - Halloween Songs For Kids | Little Baby Bum LIVE | Nursery Rhymes & Kids SongsFive Little Ducks - Great Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids55:23Five Little Ducks - Great Songs for Children | LooLoo KidsWheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies27:11Wheels On The Bus | All Wheels On The Bus Videos | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for BabiesSuper Medical Rescue Team | Doctor Pretend Play | Doctor Song | Kids Pretend Play | BabyBus40:40Super Medical Rescue Team | Doctor Pretend Play | Doctor Song | Kids Pretend Play | BabyBusWheels On The Bus Farm Animals, Wild Animals, London, New York & Lots More Nursery Rhymes | ChuChuTV1:05:44Wheels On The Bus Farm Animals, Wild Animals, London, New York & Lots More Nursery Rhymes | ChuChuTVColors for Children to Learn with Bus Transporter Toy Street Vehicles - Educational Videos12:48Colors for Children to Learn with Bus Transporter Toy Street Vehicles - Educational VideosLittle Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids1:11:14Little Baby Bum | 10 Little Buses | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for KidsWheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | Infobells41:03Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | InfobellsLittle Baby Bum | Popular Children's Songs | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids1:15:52Little Baby Bum | Popular Children's Songs | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for KidsPaint a Bus, Learn the Colors and the Color Song in Panda Bo`s Fun Bus Trip16:33Paint a Bus, Learn the Colors and the Color Song in Panda Bo`s Fun Bus TripNo Monster Song | Monster Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum1:00:20No Monster Song | Monster Song for Kids + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby BumOld MacDonald Had a Farm | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)32:34Old MacDonald Had a Farm | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Yes Yes Vegetables Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)37:44Yes Yes Vegetables Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Yes Yes Bedtime Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)34:22Yes Yes Bedtime Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Where Has My Little Dog Gone? | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)32:01Where Has My Little Dog Gone? | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)32:56Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Five Little Ducks | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for Kids1:14:37Five Little Ducks | Little Baby Bum | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Videos for KidsThe Clean Up Trash Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)33:25The Clean Up Trash Song | +More Nursery Rhymes - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Learn Colors with Bus Paint | Panda Bo Nursery Rhymes & Finger Family Kids Song6:10Learn Colors with Bus Paint | Panda Bo Nursery Rhymes & Finger Family Kids Song
Loading...