Loading...

Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

loading player ...
Player VIP Download MP4
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►http://babycutest.com/bd-member/LittleBa...
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bwwdqK...

LBB TV:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bfQTDp...

LBB and friends:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bJ3htU...

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_blX2Nv...

ABC song:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bezdzx...

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The teacher has to count them all
Count them all. Count them all
The teacher has to count them all
All through the bus

Everyone fastens their seat belts
Their seat belts. Their seat belts
Everyone fastens their seat belts
They're safe to go!

The bus has arrived at the museum
At the museum. At the museum
The bus has arrived at the museum
All off the bus!

They're all here so off they go
Off they go. Off they go
They're all here so off they go
Off on a trip!

The children love the dinosaurs
Dinosaurs. Dinosaurs.
The children love the dinosaurs
They're really big!

Now it's time to head on back
Head on back. Head on back
Now it's time to head on back
Go back to school!

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V16
1:59 10 Little Buses V2
3:42 Driving In My Car
5:08 Ice Cream Song V3
6:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Grandparents Version) V4
8:11 Laughing Baby
9:31 Baby Shark Song
11:07 10 Little Buses
13:21 The Color Train Song V2
15:08 Incy Wincy Spider
16:09 Brush Teeth
17:50 Wheels On The Bus V14
19:46 Song About Planes
21:17 Birthday Song
22:22 10 Little Buses V3
24:21 5 Little Speckled Frogs
26:49 5 Little Ducks V2
28:53 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
30:28 Baby Shark V2
32:08 London Bridge Is Falling Down
33:53 Wheels On The Bus V5
35:45 Pat A Cake Song
36:41 10 Little Babies V3 (Waterpark)
38:13 Wheels On The Bus V10

#wheelsonthebus #bussongforkids #wheelsonthebusoriginal
1280 Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, 720 Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, Little baby bum Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoon Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids cartoon Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons for kids Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby bun Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kindergarten songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toddler songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, education Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children learning Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, alphabet song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, balloons Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc songs for children Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song nursery rhymes Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, five little ducks Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, lbb Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, videos for kids Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby shark Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus original Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus song for kids Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toy car Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum,
Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs
Loading...

Related videos

Little Baby Bum | Popular Children's Songs | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids1:15:52Little Baby Bum | Popular Children's Songs | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for KidsChristmas Songs for Kids | Christmas is Magic | Christmas Carols | Little Baby Bum | Kids CartoonsLIVEChristmas Songs for Kids | Christmas is Magic | Christmas Carols | Little Baby Bum | Kids CartoonsBath Song +More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs by Gaby and Alex33:10Bath Song +More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs by Gaby and AlexWheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | Infobells41:03Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | InfobellsWhere is Chicky? Chicky Fly An Aircraft - Cartoon For Kids TV15:08Where is Chicky? Chicky Fly An Aircraft - Cartoon For Kids TVSuper Kids Toys Live : Learning Shapes & Colors for Children with Street Vehicles Toys racing CarsLIVESuper Kids Toys Live : Learning Shapes & Colors for Children with Street Vehicles Toys racing CarsTayo Little Bus Friends Parking English Learn Numbers Colors Surprise Toy Slide Play | MariAndToys1:29:05Tayo Little Bus Friends Parking English Learn Numbers Colors Surprise Toy Slide Play | MariAndToysBlaze et les Monster Machines en Francais | Zeg attrapé le voleur | NICKELODEON JUNIOR10:21Blaze et les Monster Machines en Francais | Zeg attrapé le voleur | NICKELODEON JUNIORThe Wheels on The Truck Winter Edition With SnowPlow Truck | Rhymes Compilation Of Friends On Wheels45:29The Wheels on The Truck Winter Edition With SnowPlow Truck | Rhymes Compilation Of Friends On WheelsMary Had a Little Lamb - Learn English with Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids58:16Mary Had a Little Lamb - Learn English with Songs for Children | LooLoo Kids10 Little Fishies | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs50:1810 Little Fishies | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple SongsLittle Baby Bum | Dinosaur Song | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for Kids1:25:02Little Baby Bum | Dinosaur Song | Nursery Rhymes for Babies | Songs for KidsChristmas Songs Compilation! | Huge! | Plus Over 2 Hours of Nursery Rhymes by LittleBabyBum!2:24:45Christmas Songs Compilation! | Huge! | Plus Over 2 Hours of Nursery Rhymes by LittleBabyBum!Deck The Halls | Christmas Special! | by KiiYii | Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs35:50Deck The Halls | Christmas Special! | by KiiYii | Nursery Rhymes & Kids SongsWheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)32:56Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - Cocomelon (ABCkidTV)Baby Shark Christmas Song | Christmas Song | Baby Shark Xmas , Santa Shark | Banana cartoon20:03Baby Shark Christmas Song | Christmas Song | Baby Shark Xmas , Santa Shark | Banana cartoonNew Baby Brother & Sister | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | Over 60 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum!1:11:19New Baby Brother & Sister | Plus More Nursery Rhymes | Over 60 Mins Compilation from LittleBabyBum!The Wheels On The Bus - Learn English with Songs for Children by Jugnu Kids41:40The Wheels On The Bus - Learn English with Songs for Children by Jugnu Kids10 Little Dinosaurs + More | Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs1:05:1710 Little Dinosaurs + More | Kids Songs | Super Simple SongsLearning Animals for Kids +More | Little Puppy Song | Little Baby Bum23:16Learning Animals for Kids +More | Little Puppy Song | Little Baby Bum
Loading...