Loading...

Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

loading player ...
Player VIP Download MP4
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►http://babycutest.com/bd-member/LittleBa...
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bwwdqK...

LBB TV:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bfQTDp...

LBB and friends:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bJ3htU...

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_blX2Nv...

ABC song:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bezdzx...

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The teacher has to count them all
Count them all. Count them all
The teacher has to count them all
All through the bus

Everyone fastens their seat belts
Their seat belts. Their seat belts
Everyone fastens their seat belts
They're safe to go!

The bus has arrived at the museum
At the museum. At the museum
The bus has arrived at the museum
All off the bus!

They're all here so off they go
Off they go. Off they go
They're all here so off they go
Off on a trip!

The children love the dinosaurs
Dinosaurs. Dinosaurs.
The children love the dinosaurs
They're really big!

Now it's time to head on back
Head on back. Head on back
Now it's time to head on back
Go back to school!

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V16
1:59 10 Little Buses V2
3:42 Driving In My Car
5:08 Ice Cream Song V3
6:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Grandparents Version) V4
8:11 Laughing Baby
9:31 Baby Shark Song
11:07 10 Little Buses
13:21 The Color Train Song V2
15:08 Incy Wincy Spider
16:09 Brush Teeth
17:50 Wheels On The Bus V14
19:46 Song About Planes
21:17 Birthday Song
22:22 10 Little Buses V3
24:21 5 Little Speckled Frogs
26:49 5 Little Ducks V2
28:53 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
30:28 Baby Shark V2
32:08 London Bridge Is Falling Down
33:53 Wheels On The Bus V5
35:45 Pat A Cake Song
36:41 10 Little Babies V3 (Waterpark)
38:13 Wheels On The Bus V10

#wheelsonthebus #bussongforkids #wheelsonthebusoriginal
1280 Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, 720 Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, Little baby bum Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoon Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids cartoon Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, cartoons for kids Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery rhymes Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby bun Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kindergarten songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toddler songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, kids song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, education Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, children learning Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, alphabet song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, balloons Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc songs for children Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, abc song nursery rhymes Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, five little ducks Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, lbb Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, videos for kids Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, baby shark Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, nursery songs Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus song Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, wheels on the bus original Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, bus song for kids Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum, toy car Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum,
Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs
Loading...

Related videos

Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon32:56Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonIt's Bath Time | +More Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Little Baby BumLIVEIt's Bath Time | +More Nursery Rhymes | Baby Songs | Little Baby BumWheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | Infobells41:03Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | InfobellsPlay Doh Hearts and Cookie Cutters Molds | Learn Colors for Kids8:47Play Doh Hearts and Cookie Cutters Molds | Learn Colors for KidsColors for Children to Learn with Racing Sports Cars Shapes Wheels Change 3D Parking Cars for Kids20:34Colors for Children to Learn with Racing Sports Cars Shapes Wheels Change 3D Parking Cars for Kids뽀로로, 타요 그리고 띠띠뽀 인기동요 24시간 이어보기!!LIVE뽀로로, 타요 그리고 띠띠뽀 인기동요 24시간 이어보기!!4 Color Kinetic Sand in Ice Cream Cups | Surprise Toys Coles Little Shop Yowie Surprise Eggs13:214 Color Kinetic Sand in Ice Cream Cups | Surprise Toys Coles Little Shop Yowie Surprise EggsLearn Shapes with Police Mack Truck putting Wooden Slots - Monster Police Cartoon55:47Learn Shapes with Police Mack Truck putting Wooden Slots - Monster Police Cartoon🎪If You’re Happy and You Know It + More Baby Songs by Dave and Ava🎪31:54🎪If You’re Happy and You Know It + More Baby Songs by Dave and Ava🎪Educational Videos for Toddlers with Blippi Toys | 1 Hour of Playground and Animals1:19:33Educational Videos for Toddlers with Blippi Toys | 1 Hour of Playground and AnimalsWheels on the Bus and Vehicles | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon1:17:51Wheels on the Bus and Vehicles | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonThis Is The Way We Get Dressed | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple Songs1:00:23This Is The Way We Get Dressed | + More Kids Songs | Super Simple SongsLearn Colors and Learn Shapes with Blippi | Educational Indoor Play Place12:17Learn Colors and Learn Shapes with Blippi | Educational Indoor Play PlaceColor Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:30Color Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonWe are the Dinosaurs | Dinosaur Song | Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes by Little Angel15:48We are the Dinosaurs | Dinosaur Song | Kids Songs & Nursery Rhymes by Little AngelItsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:24Itsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonWheels on the Bus 2 | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon37:30Wheels on the Bus 2 | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonLearn Colors & Finger Family Song with Bus Paint | Panda Bo Nursery Rhymes Classics24:42Learn Colors & Finger Family Song with Bus Paint | Panda Bo Nursery Rhymes ClassicsThe Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and Ava1:35:29The Wheels on the Bus - Animal Sounds Song | Nursery Rhymes Compilation from Dave and AvaLearn Letters With Max the Glow Train – TOYS (Letters and Toys)21:28Learn Letters With Max the Glow Train – TOYS (Letters and Toys)
Loading...