Loading...

Dinosaur on The Bus | Wheels on The Bus +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs | Little Baby Bum

loading player ...
Player VIP Download MP4
SUBSCRIBE for new videos every week!►http://babycutest.com/bd-member/LittleBa...
Songs About Numbers, ABC's and shapes:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bwwdqK...

LBB TV:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bfQTDp...

LBB and friends:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bJ3htU...

Ten little animals | Counting for kids:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_blX2Nv...

ABC song:
http://babycutest.com/hd-video_bezdzx...

© El Bebe Productions Limited - part of LittleBabyBum

The wheels on the bus go round and round
Round and round. Round and round
The wheels on the bus go round and round
All through the town

The teacher has to count them all
Count them all. Count them all
The teacher has to count them all
All through the bus

Everyone fastens their seat belts
Their seat belts. Their seat belts
Everyone fastens their seat belts
They're safe to go!

The bus has arrived at the museum
At the museum. At the museum
The bus has arrived at the museum
All off the bus!

They're all here so off they go
Off they go. Off they go
They're all here so off they go
Off on a trip!

The children love the dinosaurs
Dinosaurs. Dinosaurs.
The children love the dinosaurs
They're really big!

Now it's time to head on back
Head on back. Head on back
Now it's time to head on back
Go back to school!

0:03 Wheels on the Bus V16
1:59 10 Little Buses V2
3:42 Driving In My Car
5:08 Ice Cream Song V3
6:36 Johny Johny Yes Papa (Grandparents Version) V4
8:11 Laughing Baby
9:31 Baby Shark Song
11:07 10 Little Buses
13:21 The Color Train Song V2
15:08 Incy Wincy Spider
16:09 Brush Teeth
17:50 Wheels On The Bus V14
19:46 Song About Planes
21:17 Birthday Song
22:22 10 Little Buses V3
24:21 5 Little Speckled Frogs
26:49 5 Little Ducks V2
28:53 Bus Song - Different Types Of Buses!
30:28 Baby Shark V2
32:08 London Bridge Is Falling Down
33:53 Wheels On The Bus V5
35:45 Pat A Cake Song
36:41 10 Little Babies V3 (Waterpark)
38:13 Wheels On The Bus V10

#wheelsonthebus #bussongforkids #wheelsonthebusoriginal

Channel: Little Baby Bum - Nursery Rhymes \u0026 Kids Songs
Videos Category:
Loading...

Related videos

Christmas Songs Compilation! | Huge! | Plus Over 2 Hours of Nursery Rhymes by LittleBabyBum!2:24:45Christmas Songs Compilation! | Huge! | Plus Over 2 Hours of Nursery Rhymes by LittleBabyBum!🔴 Wheels On The Bus Song - Little Baby Bum + More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs LIVELIVE🔴 Wheels On The Bus Song - Little Baby Bum + More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs LIVELearn Shapes with Cars Mcqueen Assembly Hexagon Tyre, Learn Colors with Parking Vehilce for Kids20:39Learn Shapes with Cars Mcqueen Assembly Hexagon Tyre, Learn Colors with Parking Vehilce for KidsItsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:24Itsy Bitsy Spider | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonLearn Letters With Max the Glow Train – TOYS (Letters and Toys)21:28Learn Letters With Max the Glow Train – TOYS (Letters and Toys)Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | Infobells41:03Wheels On The Bus Goes Round and Round Baby Nursery Rhymes Edition and much more | InfobellsExcavator and Baby Shark | Fire Truck, Tractor, Police Cars | Cars for Kids | Kids Songs | BabyBus22:30Excavator and Baby Shark | Fire Truck, Tractor, Police Cars | Cars for Kids | Kids Songs | BabyBusBath Song +More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs by Gaby and Alex33:10Bath Song +More Nursery Rhymes Kids Songs by Gaby and AlexColor Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:30Color Song (Ice Pop) | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonChuChu TV Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs Live Stream - Johny Johny Yes PapaLIVEChuChu TV Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs Live Stream - Johny Johny Yes PapaWheels on the Bus and Vehicles | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon1:17:51Wheels on the Bus and Vehicles | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonOne Little Finger | Cartoon Animation Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Children | Dave and Ava1:41:55One Little Finger | Cartoon Animation Nursery Rhymes & Songs for Children | Dave and AvaWheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon32:56Wheels on the Bus | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonYes Yes Playground Song | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:44Yes Yes Playground Song | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelonFinger Family | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon35:14Finger Family | +More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon😉 The Wheels on The Bus - Part 3 | Dave and Ava | Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs 😉41:46😉 The Wheels on The Bus - Part 3 | Dave and Ava | Nursery Rhymes and Baby Songs 😉Little Baby Bum | Laughing Baby + More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Kids Videos1:00:10Little Baby Bum | Laughing Baby + More Nursery Rhymes and Kids Songs | Kids VideosFRIENDS ON WHEELS COMPILATION WITH BUILDING PROJECTS - EPISODES 1-1035:26FRIENDS ON WHEELS COMPILATION WITH BUILDING PROJECTS - EPISODES 1-10Learn YELLOW Colour with Johny Johny Yes Papa | Surprise Eggs Colors Ball Pit Show | ChuChuTV 3D Fun35:24Learn YELLOW Colour with Johny Johny Yes Papa | Surprise Eggs Colors Ball Pit Show | ChuChuTV 3D FunFive Little Monkeys + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon37:00Five Little Monkeys + More Nursery Rhymes & Kids Songs - CoCoMelon
Loading...